VENDREDI RESULTAT FINAL

ORIGINAL BREIZH CUMUL APRES 4 PARTIES

NOM CAT S CCLUB CUMUL
TOP 5274
1 LE FUR Dominique S 1A T03 5229
2 DAIGLE Jean V 1B OUT 5032
3 SALANSON Gilbert V 2A W20 4985
4 DEROSNE Marie-Claude S 2A D30 4982
5 ROUSSEAU Bertrand S 2A S02 4851
6 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique V 2B X02 4848
7 MATHIOTTE Dominique S 2A E10 4834
8 GERGES Kamal V 2B S06 4802
9 JOUNEL Chantal V 3B D04 4781
10 ALLAGNAT Lionel S 2B W14 4757
11 DOUCET Martine V 2B S02 4738
12 CASSIN Carole S 2A H17 4732
13 DESPRETZ Laurent S 2A M09 4728
14 DESTIN Marie-Line V 4A Q31 4680
15 LE THENO Maurice D 3A S05 4672
16 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B V27 4657
17 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique D 3A J32 4651
18 DUBO Annie S 4A S24 4614
19 CHABAUD Michel V 2B S23 4572
20 HAMEL Janick V 2B D02 4564
21 HOUDUSSE Christophe S 3B S05 4556
22 LE THENO Michelle D 3A S05 4554
23 FESTOC Pierrette V 4A W20 4551
24 MADELINE Joëlle V 3A D14 4550
25 LE ROUGE Christian V 3B J42 4530
26 MAILLARD Michel V 4D S03 4515
27 COLLEU Françoise V 4A S21 4498
28 LE MARECHAL Damien S 3A H09 4497
29 MATHON Agathe V 3B D05 4497
30 LE PENNEC Nanou S 4A S07 4487
31 CASSART Alain V 4A J17 4486
32 LASSEAU Catherine S 4A P01 4484
33 RENVOISE Anne-Marie V 4B S21 4484
34 FORSSANT Sylvie S 4C T23 4465
35 DARRAS Sylvaine V 3A G11 4457
36 DEMOURES Marc S 3B X02 4450
37 CASSART Michelle V 4A J17 4450
38 THIMOLEON Colette V 4A D01 4425
39 VIGIER Daisy S 4A D15 4382
40 RAZAVET Marie-Catherine D 4A S21 4358
41 HUBERT Marie-Pierre V 5A S02 4358
42 LE NY Michelle V 4B S07 4344
43 GAUBERT Michelle D 4B S05 4341
44 DROUIN France S 4B OUT 4335
45 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A V27 4333
46 GARRAUD Alain D 4B S29 4322
47 DE BROISSIA Claudine V 4A H20 4318
48 ROUGER MOINIER Francine V 4A D25 4309
49 JASSELIN Annick S 4A P14 4309
50 OLLIVAUD Michelle D 4A D04 4298
51 MORGAN Yvonne D 4A S07 4292
52 PEAN Claude V 4B D18 4292
53 MASSON Christiane-Yvette V 4A T22 4264
54 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre V 4A S07 4263
55 LUROIS Huguette D 4A P09 4256
56 GROSJEAN Mireille V 4B E03 4249
57 CHANDEBOIS Adeline D 4A D31 4247
58 SOREL Claudette D 4A S09 4240
59 PATTEIN Michèle V 4A H14 4233
60 SCHNEIDER Françoise V 4D N02 4232
61 ANGELINI Arlette D 4A S02 4225
62 LE BARAILLEC-DELCLAUX Caty S 4C S02 4225
63 LEDOUX Maryse S 6A G19 4222
64 MOISAN Mickaël E 5D S05 4210
65 OLIVIER Françoise V 4B D01 4192
66 BOSSER Monique D 4B S28 4188
67 DESFASSIAUX Danièle D 4A D14 4182
68 BOREAU Monique V 4A X01 4172
69 KOTHE Claude V 4A H08 4166
70 VASSEUR Véronique V 4D E08 4163
71 DUPRÉ Nadine V 4D P01 4148
72 PENGAM Simone D 4B S24 4147
73 LE COZ Marie D 4A S29 4146
74 BLOND Michelle S 4D S05 4134
75 COMTE Françoise V 4A P01 4123
76 FROISSART Joël V 4B P09 4123
77 ETIENNE Marie-Renée D 4D S28 4118
78 JOLIVET Bernadette V 4B J12 4113
79 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H23 4107
80 RICHOMME Sylvie S 4B D05 4102
81 GUERUT Roger V 5A J06 4090
82 LEFEVRE Bernadette V 4C W27 4089
83 BARRETEAU Louisette V 5A D03 4089
84 DER APÉLIAN Fabienne V 5A V22 4086
85 GACHOT Bernadette V 4A C03 4077
86 MAURICE Bernard V 4B D14 4063
87 ROBIN Colette V 4D S26 4054
88 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine V 5A M26 4050
89 BODENES Janick V 4B S16 4046
90 PELLETER Odette V 4C S12 4040
91 GOUJON Danièle V 4C D02 4040
92 LEOSTIC Sylvie S 4D E18 4037
93 THIMOLEON Claude D 4C D01 4028
94 MASSIN Francine V 4C E08 4028
95 ROUXEL Jacques S 5B S05 4011
96 FUSILLIER Régine D 4A G29 4007
97 CUVEN Annick V 5A S02 4002
98 HENRY Claude S 4D S04 3998
99 PICQUET Doly D 4B S11 3989
100 TURIAF Nicole V 4B G11 3987
101 LACARELLE Martine S 4B F25 3985
102 LUCO Georgette V 5D S05 3978
103 LASSALLE Françoise V 5A E07 3975
104 VENAULT Jean-Claude V 4C P09 3960
105 REY Annie D 4B P19 3947
106 CHERRORET Claude D 4C S09 3947
107 LEVENE Ghislaine V 4D S05 3943
108 MONNIOT Renée D 4C D12 3941
109 LUROIS Jean-Louis D 5A P09 3928
110 ARON Marie-Thérèse V 5A S07 3918
111 GERARD Maryse V 5C D10 3916
112 CHALE Marie-Hélène V 4B M21 3913
113 DAVID Lily V 5A D04 3912
114 PERY Marie-Claire V 4B D04 3904
115 MORVAN Michel V 5A S16 3891
116 BAUDOUIN Christine V 5B D04 3878
117 LIGNAT Paulette D 5A T23 3877
118 FIEVRE Marie-Paule V 4C J42 3855
119 BOUYAUX Valérie V 5A V09 3844
120 ASTIER Claude V 4A H14 3832
121 GLOMERON Marlène D 4D U09 3832
122 LUSSON Sylviane S 4D D02 3809
123 ABRARD Claudine V 5B S02 3805
124 STURBOIS Jacqueline S 6A S29 3801
125 ROSPARS Joseph V 5D S16 3785
126 DAVID Françoise V 5B D10 3783
127 PERROT Géraldine V 5B S26 3777
128 FRADIN Annick D 4C D25 3775
129 MARTIN Josette Edmonde D 4D S23 3773
130 PERAMO Marie-Christine S 5A S03 3756
131 MARCHAND Yveline V 5A S07 3739
132 AUTIN Françoise V 5B J41 3738
133 LEICHTMANN Marielle D 4D P19 3707
134 VAULET Yolande V 5A J03 3702
135 MANOURY Josette V 5C S09 3698
136 THEREZ Ginette D 5A U20 3694
137 LE STER Marie D 4C S06 3693
138 ROBERT Cathy V 5C S03 3668
139 VILLENEUVE Chantal V 5D D25 3657
140 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle D 5A X04 3632
141 LE GARREC Gaëlle S 5B S12 3621
142 RANTY Marie-Claude V 5B S29 3618
143 GENTY Colette V 5C D25 3617
144 JOUCHET Alain V 5A S02 3614
145 CHAMEAU Jeannine V 5B X02 3600
146 ALEXANDRE Chantale V 4D S16 3584
147 BERTON Danièle D 5B S29 3575
148 DENOUE Jeanne D 4B D25 3568
149 BARREAU Marie-Thérèse D 6B D25 3551
150 BODENES Henri V 5A S16 3528
151 MOREAU Martine S 6A D25 3515
152 MAURICE Claudie S 5A D14 3507
153 HURE Rosanna S 4D U17 3503
154 BERTRAND Jean V 5B D10 3496
155 DESLIAS Janick V 5A D04 3456
156 ROBIN Michelle D 5B D25 3441
157 MAILLARD Pascale V 7 S03 3437
158 PERROT Roland V 5B S26 3373
159 BERTRAND Nadine V 5B D10 3350
160 LE QUEAU Marie-France D 5B D04 3320
161 LE TALLEC Monique D 5C S07 3298
162 PASQUIER Yvon S 5B D01 3293
163 GODARD Simone D 5D D04 3258
164 TOUCHART Nadia V 5D U01 3157
165 DESEILLE Chantal V 5A J21 3139
166 MASSICOT Paulette D 5A S28 3105
167 LE GAL Annick D 5D S26 3048
168 VERDON Corine S 5C T23 2898
169 RAMBAUD Marie-Pierre V 6A D25 2786
170 LEBRUN Jacqueline D 6B G11 1900
171 LEFEVRE François V 5A W27 897
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :