SAMEDI 11 MARS CUMUL PARTIE 1 ET 2

COUPE QUIBERON CUMUL PARTIES 1 ET 2

NOM CAT S CCLUB CUMUL
TOP 1910
1 MAURIN Luc S 1A D05 1898
2 LE FUR Dominique S 1A T03 1863
3 DOL Jean S 1B J17 1838
4 DAIGLE Jean V 1B OUT 1809
5 SALANSON Gilbert V 2A W20 1767
6 LE MARECHAL Damien S 3A H09 1761
7 CASSIN Carole S 2A H17 1754
8 STEPHAN Michel S 2A D04 1746
9 SALIOU Marie-Thé D 3B S16 1735
10 CALVEZ Renée V 3A S27 1730
11 ROUSSEAU Bertrand S 2A S02 1728
12 MARQUER Louisette V 3A S19 1724
13 GERGES Kamal V 2B S06 1724
14 LE PENNEC Nanou S 4A S07 1723
15 HOUDUSSE Christophe S 3B S05 1722
16 MATHIOTTE Dominique S 2A E10 1714
17 LE DIZES Philippe S 2A S24 1712
18 MANGENOT Jocelyne S 4B D10 1701
19 AUDRAIN Bertrand V 3B S02 1700
20 DARRAS Sylvaine V 3A G11 1695
21 DEMOUGE Nicole V 4A D05 1694
22 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique V 2B X02 1692
23 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B V27 1691
24 DROUIN France S 4B OUT 1684
25 LE GORGEU Michel V 3B S10 1677
26 RICHOMME Sylvie S 4B D05 1677
27 LASSEAU Catherine S 4A P01 1666
28 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique D 3A J32 1661
29 OLIVIER Denise V 3B S02 1661
30 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H23 1654
31 FUSILLIER Régine D 4A G29 1653
32 ROUGER MOINIER Francine V 4A D25 1652
33 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre V 4A S07 1651
34 GONNET Marie-Claire D 3B S07 1651
35 COLOMBIER Michèle V 3A S16 1649
36 RAZAVET Marie-Catherine D 4A S21 1649
37 LE ROUGE Christian V 3B J42 1648
38 ANGELINI Arlette D 4A S02 1646
39 HAMEL Janick V 2B D02 1645
40 LECACHER Joël D 4A S23 1642
41 SCHNEIDER Françoise V 4D N02 1637
42 FESTOC Pierrette V 4A W20 1637
43 BODENES Janick V 4B S16 1636
44 COLLEU Françoise V 4A S21 1634
45 GARRAUD Alain D 4B S29 1632
46 MADELINE Joëlle V 3A D14 1632
47 DOUCET Martine V 2B S02 1630
48 CASSART Alain V 4A J17 1628
49 VIGIER Daisy S 4A D15 1622
50 CASSART Michelle V 4A J17 1619
51 VAULEON Françoise S 4B S27 1618
52 DUBUT Olivier S 5A S30 1613
53 LAGRELETTE Robert S 4C S01 1611
54 OLLIVAUD Michelle D 4A D04 1608
55 LE THENO Maurice D 3A S05 1605
56 DESTIN Marie-Line V 4A Q31 1604
57 BOURBLANC Lydie V 4B D21 1603
58 GROSJEAN Mireille V 4B E03 1600
59 GOURIER Henriette D 3B S02 1597
60 LE BARAILLEC-DELCLAUX Caty S 4C S02 1597
61 PEDRONO Roger V 3B S19 1596
62 LAMBERT Michel D 3A D21 1595
63 LE THENO Michelle D 3A S05 1594
64 RIBAUTE Jacqueline V 4D M35 1592
65 PERY Marie-Claire V 4B D04 1591
66 BERTRAND Nadine V 5B D10 1584
67 PEAN Claude V 4B D18 1583
68 MARCHAND Yveline V 5A S07 1582
69 VENAULT Jean-Claude V 4C P09 1582
70 COMTE Françoise V 4A P01 1581
71 DEMOURES Marc S 3B X02 1580
72 MAURIN Anne S 4A D05 1578
73 BUTY Ignace S 4B D24 1577
74 LE NY Michelle V 4B S07 1576
75 COURCOUL Adrienne V 4D S27 1574
76 MATHON Agathe V 3B D05 1574
77 LACARELLE Martine S 4B F25 1573
78 MASSON Christiane-Yvette V 4A T22 1571
79 MENANT Evelyne S 4D S02 1570
80 MAILLARD Michel V 4D S03 1568
81 ROBIN Colette V 4D S26 1568
82 DE BROISSIA Claudine V 4A H20 1568
83 GAUBERT Michelle D 4B S05 1567
84 CANEVET Muriel S 4B S12 1566
85 JASSELIN Annick S 4A P14 1566
86 LE GUEN Marie-Claire V 5B S16 1563
87 LE CHENE Yannick V 4B S02 1562
88 MORGAN Yvonne D 4A S07 1559
89 VARELA Marie-Renée V 5A S25 1558
90 LEVENE Ghislaine V 4D S05 1553
91 CHALE Marie-Hélène V 4B M21 1551
92 GUIGNET Eric S 4B Q02 1547
93 AUTIN Françoise V 5B J41 1547
94 MIOT Evelyne V 4A J06 1545
95 THIMOLEON Colette V 4A D01 1543
96 DUPRÉ Nadine V 4D P01 1543
97 CHATELAIN Bernard V 5B D25 1536
98 BOREAU Monique V 4A X01 1535
99 BARRETEAU Louisette V 5A D03 1534
100 BLOND Michelle S 4D S05 1532
101 LUROIS Huguette D 4A P09 1527
102 BORDIER Jacques V 5A D05 1524
103 CHERRORET Claude D 4C S09 1522
104 FROISSART Joël V 4B P09 1522
105 DER APÉLIAN Fabienne V 5A V22 1521
106 PATTEIN Michèle V 4A H14 1510
107 SOREL Claudette D 4A S09 1509
108 ANTIGNAC Janine D 5A S02 1509
109 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A V27 1508
110 PENGAM Simone D 4B S24 1502
111 SALAUN José V 5C S03 1499
112 LUSSON Sylviane S 4D D02 1496
113 MANOURY Josette V 5C S09 1496
114 LE BERRE-ANTHONY Carmen V 4C S01 1495
115 MARTIN Josette Edmonde D 4D S23 1495
116 HENRY Claude S 4D S04 1492
117 MONNIOT Renée D 4C D12 1490
118 LUROIS Jean-Louis D 5A P09 1487
119 MORICE Chantal V 5B S19 1487
120 HUBERT Marie-Pierre V 5A S02 1485
121 TURIAF Nicole V 4B G11 1485
122 LEICHTMANN Marielle D 4D P19 1483
123 OLIVIER Françoise V 4B D01 1483
124 RENVOISE Anne-Marie V 4B S21 1481
125 BONNET Benoît S 5B H23 1479
126 KOTHE Claude V 4A H08 1479
127 ROSPARS Joseph V 5D S16 1477
128 CHANDEBOIS Adeline D 4A D31 1475
129 DENOUE Jeanne D 4B D25 1467
130 VASSEUR Véronique V 4D E08 1466
131 MONTOUX Dominique V 4D P05 1458
132 ALLAIN Nicolle S 4C S27 1456
133 HURE Rosanna S 4D U17 1456
134 DESEILLE Chantal V 5A J21 1455
135 BROSSET Marie-Paule S 5A S02 1454
136 FIEVRE Marie-Paule V 4C J42 1454
137 LEOSTIC Sylvie S 4D E18 1452
138 JOLIVET Bernadette V 4B J12 1451
139 DAVID Françoise V 5B D10 1450
140 FORSSANT Sylvie S 4C T23 1450
141 LEFEVRE Bernadette V 4C W27 1448
142 MAURICE Bernard V 4B D14 1448
143 LASSALLE Françoise V 5A E07 1448
144 GUERUT Roger V 5A J06 1448
145 GERARD Maryse V 5C D10 1446
146 GLOMERON Marlène D 4D U09 1446
147 AUBIN Roseline V 5A D21 1444
148 LE STER Marie D 4C S06 1444
149 CARDIN Josiane D 5A S02 1440
150 PERAMO Marie-Christine S 5A S03 1440
151 MOISAN Mickaël E 5D S05 1437
152 ARON Marie-Thérèse V 5A S07 1436
153 DUBUT Florence S 5D S30 1434
154 LAMBERT Micheline D 4B D21 1431
155 BODENES Henri V 5A S16 1430
156 GACHOT Bernadette V 4A C03 1427
157 MASSIN Francine V 4C E08 1423
158 TREGUER Jacqueline V 5C S12 1423
159 GUICHARD Françoise D 5A S18 1421
160 MOBECHE Daniele D 5A S02 1421
161 PELLETER Odette V 4C S12 1421
162 DESLIAS Janick V 5A D04 1419
163 LAMBERT Annie V 6A S02 1419
164 LUCO Georgette V 5D S05 1417
165 GAVE Pierre S 5D S05 1417
166 CHAMEAU Jeannine V 5B X02 1414
167 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle D 5A X04 1413
168 BOUYAUX Valérie V 5A V09 1409
169 FRADIN Annick D 4C D25 1406
170 MASSICOT Paulette D 5A S28 1405
171 MOREAU Martine S 6A D25 1404
172 LEFEVRE François V 5A W27 1402
173 VAULET Yolande V 5A J03 1402
174 BEAUCHENE Edith S 4A D05 1402
175 ROUXEL Jacques S 5B S05 1400
176 ETIENNE Marie-Renée D 4D S28 1399
177 DAVID Lily V 5A D04 1399
178 LE FLOCH Yvette V 5A M13 1399
179 BOUCHER Jeannine D 5C S19 1395
180 ABRARD Claudine V 5B S02 1385
181 COLLIOU Michèle D 5A S01 1384
182 BOUCHER Marie-Annick V 5C S19 1383
183 LIGNAT Paulette D 5A T23 1381
184 PERROT Roland V 5B S26 1380
185 SEVENO Sylviane V 5A S25 1379
186 MORVAN Michel V 5A S16 1378
187 CUVEN Annick V 5A S02 1373
188 GOUJON Danièle V 4C D02 1372
189 CARRETERO Claudine V 5B S29 1369
190 JOUCHET Alain V 5A S02 1368
191 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine V 5A M26 1368
192 BODIN Catherine S 5C D24 1366
193 GODARD Simone D 5D D04 1358
194 LE CARRET Christiane S 4D S26 1358
195 CARIOU Maguy D 5A S21 1355
196 LE COZ Marie D 4A S29 1350
197 HUBERT Roselyne S 5B D02 1349
198 LE RALLE Madeleine D 5A D05 1348
199 BERTON Danièle D 5B S29 1347
200 MAURICE Claudie S 5A D14 1345
201 BOSSER Monique D 4B S28 1345
202 PERROT Géraldine V 5B S26 1344
203 CHIPEAUX Annette S 5B D25 1344
204 PICQUET Doly D 4B S11 1343
205 LE QUEAU Marie-France D 5B D04 1342
206 LE STER Claude D 5A S06 1339
207 LE GALL Léa V 5B S10 1337
208 BAUDOUIN Christine V 5B D04 1334
209 LEMESRE Françoise D 5A S21 1332
210 ALEXANDRE Chantale V 4D S16 1332
211 LE THEUFF Jeannine D 5A S01 1330
212 BERNIER Nicole V 5B D08 1326
213 LE GAL Annick D 5D S26 1324
214 GENTY Colette V 5C D25 1306
215 ROBERT Cathy V 5C S03 1305
216 LECACHER Roselyne D 5B S23 1302
217 REY Annie D 4B P19 1302
218 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A V07 1298
219 SOURDAIS Josette V 5A S25 1295
220 STURBOIS Jacqueline S 6A S29 1295
221 LE TALLEC Monique D 5C S07 1292
222 PEDRONO Danielle V 5C S19 1291
223 THEREZ Ginette D 5A U20 1291
224 BOURIN Patricia S 5C D21 1288
225 DESFASSIAUX Danièle D 4A D14 1282
226 TOUCHART Nadia V 5D U01 1281
227 RANTY Marie-Claude V 5B S29 1266
228 PASQUIER Yvon S 5B D01 1263
229 BERTRAND Jean V 5B D10 1254
230 ROBIN Michelle D 5B D25 1244
231 ASSELIN Brigitte V 5D D05 1237
232 VILLENEUVE Chantal V 5D D25 1235
233 THIMOLEON Claude D 4C D01 1235
234 BORDIER Marie-Thérèse V 5B D05 1234
235 DAL FARRA Gisèle D 5B S01 1216
236 BOUISSOU Geneviève D 5C S27 1200
237 MAILLARD Pascale V 7 S03 1184
238 LHEUREUX-SAUTEJEAU Nicole D 6A P08 1139
239 BARREAU Marie-Thérèse D 6B D25 1131
240 COURGEON Suzanne D 5D D08 1127
241 VERDON Corine S 5C T23 1089
242 RAMBAUD Marie-Pierre V 6A D25 1041
243 LEBRUN Jacqueline D 6B G11 931
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :