RESULTAT FINAL

BRETAGNE MERCREDI TOTAL

TABLE NOM CAT S CCLUB CUMUL
TOP 2830
1 LE FUR Dominique S 1A T03 2811
2 DAIGLE Jean V 1B OUT 2762
3 DOUCET Martine V 2B S02 2621
4 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique V 2B X02 2608
5 SALANSON Gilbert V 2A W20 2605
6 DEROSNE Marie-Claude S 2A D30 2567
7 BERNARD Thierry S 3B S06 2545
8 FESTOC Pierrette V 4A W20 2512
9 MATHIOTTE Dominique S 2A E10 2507
10 CALVEZ Renée V 3A S27 2499
11 LE PENNEC Nanou S 4A S07 2494
12 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A V27 2488
13 HAMEL Janick V 2B D02 2486
14 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique D 3A J32 2479
14 SALIOU Marie-Thé D 3B S16 2479
16 OLIVIER Denise V 3B S02 2474
17 COLLEU Françoise V 4A S21 2464
18 AUDRAIN Bertrand V 3B S02 2462
19 MADELINE Joëlle V 3A D14 2459
19 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre V 4A S07 2459
21 HOUDUSSE Christophe S 3B S05 2452
22 DARRAS Sylvaine V 3A G11 2428
23 LE COZ Marie D 4A S29 2420
24 MONTOUX Dominique V 4D P05 2415
25 CHABAUD Michel V 2B S23 2414
26 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B V27 2411
27 LE THENO Maurice D 3A S05 2400
28 MORGAN Yvonne D 4A S07 2399
29 DROUIN France S 4B OUT 2396
30 DE BROISSIA Claudine V 4A H20 2390
31 CASSART Alain V 4A J17 2389
32 LE THENO Michelle D 3A S05 2386
33 BOSSER Monique D 4B S28 2380
34 CASSART Michelle V 4A J17 2376
35 DEMOURES Marc S 3B X02 2375
36 DESTIN Marie-Line V 4A Q31 2373
37 PEAN Claude V 4B D18 2372
38 VENAULT Jean-Claude V 4C P09 2370
39 GACHOT Bernadette V 4A C03 2369
39 RENVOISE Anne-Marie V 4B S21 2369
41 LE MARECHAL Damien S 3A H09 2368
42 MATHON Agathe V 3B D05 2367
43 PENGAM Simone D 4B S24 2366
44 LE ROUGE Christian V 3B J42 2359
45 DUBO Annie S 4A S24 2357
46 ANGELINI Arlette D 4A S02 2353
46 BLOND Michelle S 4D S05 2353
48 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H23 2351
49 LE GORGEU Michel V 3B S10 2347
50 MASSON Christiane-Yvette V 4A T22 2334
51 ETIENNE Marie-Renée D 4D S28 2332
52 LASSEAU Catherine S 4A P01 2320
53 GAUBERT Michelle D 4B S05 2319
54 ROBIN Colette V 4D S26 2317
55 LE NY Michelle V 4B S07 2308
55 DUPRÉ Nadine V 4D P01 2308
57 LACARELLE Martine S 4B F25 2290
58 DESFASSIAUX Danièle D 4A D14 2289
59 RAZAVET Marie-Catherine D 4A S21 2287
60 MAURICE Bernard V 4B D14 2283
61 BOREAU Monique V 4A X01 2277
62 MARTIN Josette Edmonde D 4D S23 2273
63 GARRAUD Alain D 4B S29 2268
64 MAILLARD Michel V 4D S03 2266
65 MORVAN Michel V 5A S16 2261
66 FUSILLIER Régine D 4A G29 2259
67 HUBERT Marie-Pierre V 5A S02 2256
68 FRADIN Annick D 4C D25 2251
69 STURBOIS Jacqueline S 6A S29 2249
70 ASTIER Claude V 4A H14 2244
70 REY Annie D 4B P19 2244
72 RICHOMME Sylvie S 4B D05 2236
73 CHERRORET Claude D 4C S09 2235
73 BERTHO Jean V 4C S06 2235
75 ALEXANDRE Chantale V 4D S16 2233
76 TURIAF Nicole V 4B G11 2225
77 PERAMO Marie-Christine S 5A S03 2224
78 GOURIER Henriette D 3B S02 2219
79 LEFEVRE Bernadette V 4C W27 2217
79 LUROIS Jean-Louis D 5A P09 2217
81 LEICHTMANN Marielle D 4D P19 2213
82 BOUYAUX Valérie V 5A V09 2206
83 SOREL Claudette D 4A S09 2201
84 GOURIER Charles D 4D S07 2188
85 RIBAUTE Jacqueline V 4D M35 2183
86 LE GUERN Yveline V 5A S02 2182
87 JASSELIN Annick S 4A P14 2181
88 COMTE Françoise V 4A P01 2180
88 MANOURY Josette V 5C S09 2180
90 PELLETER Odette V 4C S12 2178
91 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine V 5A M26 2177
92 PERROT Géraldine V 5B S26 2175
93 LUROIS Huguette D 4A P09 2174
94 CHANDEBOIS Adeline D 4A D31 2173
95 FROISSART Joël V 4B P09 2169
96 THIMOLEON Colette V 4A D01 2159
96 GROSJEAN Mireille V 4B E03 2159
98 LE STER Marie D 4C S06 2158
99 LEDOUX Maryse S 6A G19 2157
100 FORSSANT Sylvie S 4C T23 2150
101 LE STER Claude D 5A S06 2145
102 GUICHARD Françoise D 5A S18 2143
103 MONNIOT Renée D 4C D12 2137
104 ROSPARS Joseph V 5D S16 2135
105 MEREL Claudine S 5B S02 2134
106 HENRY Claude S 4D S04 2133
107 CATREVAUX Marie-Thérèse D 5A S02 2130
108 MOBECHE Daniele D 5A S02 2126
109 ROUGER MOINIER Francine V 4A D25 2125
110 LAMBERT Annie V 6A S02 2115
111 LEVENE Ghislaine V 4D S05 2114
111 DAVID Françoise V 5B D10 2114
113 LASSALLE Françoise V 5A E07 2113
114 CARRETERO Claudine V 5B S29 2111
115 ROBERT Cathy V 5C S03 2104
116 THEREZ Ginette D 5A U20 2102
117 BODENES Henri V 5A S16 2101
118 LEFEVRE François V 5A W27 2100
119 VASSEUR Véronique V 4D E08 2096
119 BOEDEC Pierrette D 5B S25 2096
121 MASSIN Francine V 4C E08 2083
122 DENOUE Jeanne D 4B D25 2081
122 BODENES Janick V 4B S16 2081
124 MAURICE Claudie S 5A D14 2080
125 BERTON Danièle D 5B S29 2078
126 CUVEN Annick V 5A S02 2072
127 LE GAL Danielle V 6A S25 2065
128 LE FLOCH Yvette V 5A M13 2064
129 PICQUET Doly D 4B S11 2061
129 MOISAN Mickaël E 5D S05 2061
131 CHAMEAU Jeannine V 5B X02 2057
132 LUSSON Sylviane S 4D D02 2055
132 ABRARD Claudine V 5B S02 2055
132 VILLENEUVE Chantal V 5D D25 2055
135 ARCHAIMBAULT Malou D 5B S02 2053
136 GENTY Colette V 5C D25 2051
137 CHALE Marie-Hélène V 4B M21 2046
138 HURE Rosanna S 4D U17 2044
139 CHANTELAT Dominique V 5D S25 2042
140 LIGNAT Paulette D 5A T23 2038
141 GOUJON Danièle V 4C D02 2033
142 FIEVRE Marie-Paule V 4C J42 2030
143 THIMOLEON Claude D 4C D01 2029
144 MASSICOT Paulette D 5A S28 2028
145 BONNET Benoît S 5B H23 2027
146 TOUCHART Nadia V 5D U01 2026
147 MARCHAND Yveline V 5A S07 2022
148 MOREAU Martine S 6A D25 2017
149 ARON Marie-Thérèse V 5A S07 2012
150 GLOMERON Marlène D 4D U09 2006
151 GERARD Maryse V 5C D10 2004
152 VAULET Yolande V 5A J03 2002
153 LE GAL Annick D 5D S26 2001
154 DESEILLE Chantal V 5A J21 1990
155 ROBIN Michelle D 5B D25 1980
156 KERZAON Solange V 5C S25 1978
157 AUTIN Françoise V 5B J41 1971
158 BARREAU Marie-Thérèse D 6B D25 1966
159 LEOSTIC Sylvie S 4D E18 1955
160 DAVID Lily V 5A D04 1952
161 ANTIGNAC Janine D 5A S02 1947
162 MAILLARD Pascale V 7 S03 1908
163 RANTY Marie-Claude V 5B S29 1906
164 JOUCHET Alain V 5A S02 1891
165 GUEZOU Gilbert V 5D S13 1827
166 PERROT Roland V 5B S26 1797
167 LE PESQUER Anne-Marie D 5B S02 1790
168 RAOULT Jeannine V 7 S13 1789
169 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A V07 1781
170 RAMBAUD Marie-Pierre V 6A D25 1762
171 VERDON Corine S 5C T23 1699
172 LELEU Claudie V 6B S12 1655
173 LEBRUN Jacqueline D 6B G11 1505
174 ROTHLISBERGER Heinz D 6A S29 1391
175 ROTHLISBERGER Maïté D 6A S29 1090
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :