Joueurs inscrits

271-joueurs-inscrits-au-03-mars-2017

nom série club me je/ve sa/di
ABRARD Claudine 5B S02 Bretagne 1 1 1
ALEXANDRE Chantale 4D S16 Bretagne 1 1 1
ALLAIN Nicole 4C S27 Bretagne 1
ANGELINI Arlette TF 4A S02 Bretagne 1 1 1
ANTIGNAC Janine( tf) 5A S02 Bretagne 1 1
ARCHAIMBAULT Malou 5B S02 Bretagne 1
ARON Marie-Thérèse 5A S07 Bretagne 1 1 1
ASSELIN Brigitte 5D D05 Pays de Loire 1
ASTIER Claude 4A H14 Paris ile de Fr ouest 1 1
AUBIN Roseline 5A D21 Pays de Loire 1
AUDRAIN Bertrand 3B S02 Bretagne 1 1
AUTIN Françoise 5B J41 Poitou Charentes 1 1 1
BARREAU Marie-Thérèse 6B D25 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
BAUDOUIN Christine 5B D04 Pays de Loire 1 1
BEAUCHENE Edith 4A D05 Pays de Loire 1
BERNARD Thierry 3B S06 Bretagne 1
BERNIER Nicole 5B D08 Pays de Loire 1
BERTHO Jean 4C S06 Bretagne 1
BERTON Danièle 5B S29 Bretagne 1 1 1
BERTRAND Jean 6A D10 Pays de Loire 1 1
BERTRAND Nadine 5B D10 Pays de Loire 1 1
BLOND Michelle 4D S05 Bretagne 1 1 1
BODENES Henri 5A S16 Bretagne 1 1 1
BODENES Janick 4B S16 Bretagne 1 1 1
BODIN Catherine 5C D24 Pays de Loire 1
BOEDEC Pierrette 5B S25 Bretagne 1
BOHEC Hugues 7 S02 Bretagne 1
BONNET Benoit 5B H23 Paris ile de Fr ouest 1 1
BORDIER Jacques 5A D05 Pays de Loire 1
BORDIER Marie-Thérèse 5B D05 Pays de Loire 1
BOREAU Monique – TF 4A X01 Limousin Périgord 1 1 1
BOSSER Monique 4B S28 Bretagne 1 1 1
BOUCHER Jeannine 5C S19 Bretagne 1
BOUCHER Marie-Annick 5C S19 Bretagne 1
BOUISSOU Geneviève 5C S27 Bretagne 1
BOURBLANC Lydie 4B D21 Pays de Loire 1
BOURIN Patricia 5C D21 Pays de Loire 1
BOUYAUX Valérie 5A V09 Sud Francilien 1 1 1
BROSSET Marie-Paule 5A S02 Bretagne 1
BUTY Ignace 4B D24 Pays de Loire 1
CALVEZ Renée 3A S27 Bretagne 1 1
CANEVET Muriel 4B S12 Bretagne 1
CARDIN Josiane 5A S02 Bretagne 1
CARIOU Maguy  (TF) 5A S21 Bretagne 1
CARRETERO Claudine 5B S29 Bretagne 1 1
CASSART Alain 4A J17 Poitou Charentes 1 1 1
CASSART Michelle 4A J17 Poitou Charentes 1 1 1
CASSIN Carole 2A H17 Paris ile de Fr ouest 1 1
CATREVAUX Marie-Thérèse(tf) 5A S02 Bretagne 1
CHABAUD Michel 2B S23 Bretagne 1 1
CHALE Marie-Hélène 4B M21 Normandie 1 1 1
CHAMEAU Jeannine 5B X02 Limousin Périgord 1 1 1
CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D31 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
CHANTELAT Dominique 5D S25 Bretagne 1
CHATELAIN Bernard 5B D25 Pays de Loire 1
CHERRORET Claude 4C S09 Bretagne 1 1 1
CHIPEAUX Annette 5B D25 Pays de Loire 1
COLLEU Françoise 4A S21 Bretagne 1 1 1
COLLIOU Michelle ( tf) 5A S01 Bretagne 1
COLOMBIER Michele 3A S16 Bretagne 1
COMMIOT Claire 2A D05 Pays de Loire 1
COMTE Françoise 4A P01 Val de Loire 1 1 1
COURCOUL Adrienne 4D S27 Bretagne 1
COURGEON Suzanne 5D D08 Pays de Loire 1
CUVEN Annick 5A S02 Bretagne 1 1 1
DAIGLE Jean 1B OUT Canada 1 1 1
DAL FARRA Gisèle 5B S01 Bretagne 1
DARRAS Sylvaine 3A G11 Flandres 1 1 1
DAVID Françoise 5B D10 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
DAVID Huguette 4A D05 Pays de Loire 1
DAVID Lily 5A D04 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A H20 Paris ile de Fr ouest 1 1 1
DEMOUGE Nicole 4A D05 Pays de Loire 1
DEMOURES Marc 3B X02 Limousin Périgord 1 1 1
DENOUE Jeanne 4B D25 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
DER APELIAN Fabienne 5A V22 Sud Francilien 1 1
DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A D30 Pays de Loire 1 1
DESEILLE Chantal 5A J21 Poitou Charentes 1 1 1
DESFASSIAUX Danièle 4A D14 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
DESLIAS Janick 5A D04 Pays de Loire 1 1
DESTIN Marie-Line 4A Q31 La Martinique 1 1 1
DOL Jean 1B J17 Poitou Charentes 1
DOUCET Martine 2B S02 Bretagne 1 1 1
DROUIN France 4B OUT Canada 1 1 1
DUBO Annie 4A S24 Bretagne 1 1
DUBUT Florence 5D S30 Bretagne 1
DUBUT Olivier 5A S30 Bretagne 1
DUPRE Nadine 4D P01 Val de Loire 1 1 1
ETIENNE Marie-Renée 4D S28 Bretagne 1 1 1
FESTOC Pierrette 4A W20 Auvergne 1 1 1
FIEVRE Marie-Paule 4C J42 Poitou Charentes 1 1 1
FLEURY Philippe 4C D05 Pays de Loire 1
FORSSANT Sylvie 4C T23 Aquitaine 1 1 1
FRADIN Annick 4C D25 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
FROISSART Joel 4B P09 Val de Loire 1 1 1
FUSILLIER Régine 4A G29 Flandres 1 1 1
GACHOT Bernadette 4A C03 Bourgogne 1 1 1
GARRAUD Alain 4B S29 Bretagne 1 1 1
GAUBERT Michelle 4B S05 Bretagne 1 1 1
GAUTIER Marie-Josée- TF 5A V07 Sud Francilien 1 1
GAVE Pierre 5D S05 Bretagne 1 1
GENTY Colette 5C D25 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
GERARD Maryse 5C D10 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
GERGES Kamal 2B S06 Bretagne 1 1
GLOMERON Marlène 4D U09 Ile de Fance nord 1 1 1
GODARD Simone 5D D04 Pays de Loire 1 1
GONNET Marie-Claire 3B S07 Bretagne 1
GOUJON Danièle 4C D02 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
GOURIER Charles 4D S07 Bretagne 1 1
GOURIER Henriette 3B S02 Bretagne 1 1
GROSJEAN Mireille 4B E03 Champagne 1 1 1
GUERUT Roger 5A J06 Poitou Charentes 1 1
GUEZOU Gilbert 5D S13 Bretagne 1
GUICHARD Françoise 5A S18 Bretagne 1 1
GUIGNET Eric 4B Q02 La Réunion 1
HAMEL Janick 2B D02 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
HENRY Claude 4D S04 Bretagne 1 1 1
HOUDUSSE Christophe 3B S05 Bretagne 1 1 1
HUBERT Marie-Pierre 5A S02 Bretagne 1 1 1
HUBERT Roselyne (tf) 5B D02 Pays de Loire 1
HURE Rosanna 4D U17 Ile de Fance nord 1 1 1
JASSELIN Annick 4A P14 Val de Loire 1 1 1
JOLIVET Bernadette 4B J12 Poitou Charentes 1 1
JOUCHET Alain 5A S02 Bretagne 1 1 1
JULLIOT Marie-Dominique 2B X02 Limousin Périgord 1 1 1
KERZAON Solange 5C S25 Bretagne 1
KOTHE Claude 4A H08 Paris ile de Fr ouest 1 1
LACARELLE Martine 4B F25 Dauphiné Savoie 1 1 1
LAGRELETTE Robert 4C S01 Bretagne 1
LAMBERT Annie 6A S02 Bretagne 1 1
LAMBERT Michel 3A D21 Pays de Loire 1
LAMBERT Micheline 4B D21 Pays de Loire 1
LASSALLE Francoise 5A E07 Champagne 1 1 1
LASSEAU Catherine 4A P01 Val de Loire 1 1 1
LE BARAILLEC DELCLAUX 4C S02 Bretagne 1 1
LE BERRE ANTHONY Carmen 4C S01 Bretagne 1
LE CHENE Yannick 4B S02 Bretagne 1 1
LE COZ Marie 4A S29 Bretagne 1 1 1
LE DIZES Philippe 2A S24 Bretagne 1
LE DREFF Jean-yves 4C S16 Bretagne 1
LE FLOCH Yvette 5A M13 Normandie 1 1
LE FUR Dominique 1A T03 Aquitaine 1 1 1
LE GAL Annick 5D S26 Bretagne 1 1 1
LE GAL Danielle 6A S25 Bretagne 1
LE GALL Léa 5B S10 Bretagne 1
LE GARREC Gaëlle 5D S12 Bretagne 1 1
LE GORGEU Michel 3B S10 Bretagne 1 1
LE GUEN Marie-Claire 5B S16 Bretagne 1
LE GUERN Yveline (tf) 5A S02 Bretagne 1
LE MARECHAL Damien 3A H09 Paris ile de Fr ouest 1 1 1
LE NY Michelle 4B S07 Bretagne 1 1 1
LE PENNEC Nanou 4A S07 Bretagne 1 1 1
LE PESQUER Anne-Marie (tf) 5B S02 Bretagne 1
LE QUEAU Marie-France 5B D04 Pays de Loire 1 1
LE RALLE Madeleine 5A D05 Pays de Loire 1
LE ROUGE Christian 3B J42 Poitou Charentes 1 1 1
LE STER Claude 5A S06 Bretagne 1 1
LE STER Marie 4C S06 Bretagne 1 1 1
LE TALLEC Monique 5C S07 Bretagne 1 1
LE THENO Maurice 3A S05 Bretagne 1 1 1
LE THENO Michelle(TF) 3A S05 Bretagne 1 1 1
LE THEUFF Jeannine ( tf) 5A S01 Bretagne 1
LEBRUN Jacqueline 6B G11 Flandres 1 1 1
LECACHER Joel 4A S23 Bretagne 1
LECACHER Roseline 5B S23 Bretagne 1
LEDOUX Maryse 6A G19 Flandres 1 1
LEFEVRE Bernadette 4C W27 Auvergne 1 1 1
LEFEVRE François 5A W27 Auvergne 1 1 1
LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre TF 4A S07 Bretagne 1 1 1
LEICHTMANN Marielle 4D P19 Val de Loire 1 1 1
LELEU Claudie 6B S12 Bretagne 1
LEMESRE Françoise ( TF) 5A S21 Bretagne 1
LEOSTIC Sylvie 4D E18 Champagne 1 1 1
LEROY-LE-GOFF Monique 3A J32 Poitou Charentes 1 1 1
LEVENE Ghislaine 4D S05 Bretagne 1 1 1
LHEUREUX-SAUTEJEAU Nicole 6A P08 Val de Loire 1
LIGNAT Paulette 5A T23 Aquitaine 1 1 1
LIMOUSIN Gabrielle 5A X04 Limousin Périgord 1 1
LUCO Georgette 5D S05 Bretagne 1 1
LUROIS Huguette 4A P09 Val de Loire 1 1 1
LUROIS Jean-Louis 5A P09 Val de Loire 1 1 1
LUSSON Sylviane (fauteuil) 4D D02 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
MADELINE Joelle 3A D14 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
MAILLARD Michel 4D S03 Bretagne 1 1 1
MANGENOT Jocelyne 4B D10 Pays de Loire 1
MANOURY Josette 5C S09 Bretagne 1 1 1
MARCHAND Yveline 5A S07 Bretagne 1 1 1
MARQUER Louisette 3A S19 Bretagne 1
MASSICOT Paulette- TF 5A S28 Bretagne 1 1 1
MASSIN Francine 4C E08 Champagne 1 1 1
MASSON Christiane Yvette 4A T22 Aquitaine 1 1 1
MATHIOTTE Dominique 2A E10 Champagne 1 1 1
MATHON Agathe 3B D05 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
MAURICE Bernard 4B D14 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
MAURICE Claudie 5A D14 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
MAURIN Anne 4A D05 Pays de Loire 1
MAURIN Luc 1A D05 Pays de Loire 1
MENANT Evelyne 4D S02 Bretagne 1
MEREL Claudine 5B S02 Bretagne 1
MIOT Evelyne 4A J06 Poitou Charentes 1
MOBECHE Danièle 5A S02 Bretagne 1 1
MOISAN Mickaël 5D (espoir) S05 Bretagne 1 1 1
MONNIOT Renée 4C D12 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
MONTOUX Dominique 4D P05 Val de Loire 1 1
MOREAU Martine 6A D25 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
MORGAN Yvonne 4A S07 Bretagne 1 1 1
MORICE Chantal 5B S19 Bretagne 1
MORVAN Michel 5A S16 Bretagne 1 1 1
OLIVIER Denise 3B S02 Bretagne 1 1 1
OLIVIER Françoise 4B D01 Pays de Loire 1 1
OLLIVAUD Michelle 4A D04 Pays de Loire 1 1
PAPAZIAN Georges 3B S07 Bretagne 1 1
PASQUEREAU Claudine 4D D25 Pays de Loire 1
PASQUIER Yvon 5B D01 Pays de Loire 1 1
PATTEIN Michèle 4A H14 Paris ile de Fr ouest 1 1
PEAN Claude 4B D18 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
PEDRONO Danielle 5C S19 Bretagne 1
PEDRONO Roger 3B S19 Bretagne 1
PELLETER Odette 4C S12 Bretagne 1 1 1
PENGAM Simone 4B S24 Bretagne 1 1 1
PERAMO Marie-Christine 5A S03 Bretagne 1 1 1
PERROT Géraldine 5B S26 Bretagne 1 1 1
PERROT Roland 5B S26 Bretagne 1 1 1
PERY Marie-Claire 4B D04 Pays de Loire 1 1
PICARD Yannick 3B H01 Paris ile de Fr ouest 1 1 1
PICQUET Doly 4B S11 Bretagne 1 1 1
PORQUET-BONNIN 5A M26 Normandie 1 1 1
RAMBAUD Marie-Pierre 6A D25 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
RANTY Marie-Claude 5B S29 Bretagne 1 1 1
RAOULT Jeannine 7 S13 Bretagne 1
RAZAVET Marie-Catherine 4A S21 Bretagne 1 1 1
RENVOISE Anne-Marie 4B S21 Bretagne 1 1 1
REY Annie 4B P19 Val de Loire 1 1 1
RIBAUTE Jacqueline 4D M35 Normandie 1 1
RICHOMME Sylvie 4B D05 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
ROBERT Cathy 5C S03 Bretagne 1 1 1
ROBIN Colette 4D S26 Bretagne 1 1 1
ROBIN Michelle 5B D25 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
ROSPARS Joseph 5D S16 Bretagne 1 1 1
ROTHLISBERGER Heinz 6A S29 Bretagne 1 1 1
ROTHLISBERGER Maité 6A S29 Bretagne 1 1 1
ROUGER MOINIER Francine 4A D25 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S02 Bretagne 1 1
ROUXEL Jacques 5B S05 Bretagne 1 1
SALANSON Gilbert 2A W20 Auvergne 1 1 1
SALAUN José 5C S03 Bretagne 1
SALIOU Marie-Thérèse 3B S16 Bretagne 1 1
SARRAZIN Sylvette 5B D25 Pays de Loire 1
SCHNEIDER Françoise 4D N02 Cote d’Azur 1 1
SEVENO Sylviane 5A S25 Bretagne 1
SOREL Claudette 4A S09 Bretagne 1 1 1
SOURDAIS Josette 5A S25 Bretagne 1
STEPHAN Michel Limousin Périgord 1
STURBOIS Jacqueline 6A S29 Bretagne 1 1 1
THEREZ Ginette 5A U20 Ile de Fance nord 1 1 1
THIMOLEON Claude 4C D01 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
THIMOLEON Colette 4A D01 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A H23 Paris ile de Fr ouest 1 1 1
TOUCHART Nadia 5D U01 Ile de Fance nord 1 1 1
TREGUER Jacqueline 5C S12 Bretagne 1
TURIAF Nicole 4B G11 Flandres 1 1 1
VARELA Marie-Renée 5A S25 Bretagne 1
VASSEUR Véronique 4D E08 Champagne 1 1 1
VAULEON Françoise 4B S27 Bretagne 1
VAULET Yolande 5A J3 Poitou Charentes 1 1 1
VENAULT Jean-Claude 4C P09 Val de Loire 1 1 1
VERDON Corine 5C T23 Aquitaine 1 1 1
VIGIER Daisy 4A D15 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
VILLENEUVE Chantal 5D D25 Pays de Loire 1 1 1
VITTECOQ Daniel 2B V27 Sud Francilien 1 1 1
VITTECOQ Dominique 4A V27 Sud Francilien 1 1 1
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :