DIMANCHE 12 MARS RESULTAT FINAL

DIMANCHE PARTIES CUMULEES 1 2 3 4

TABLE NOM CAT S CCLUB CUMUL
TOP 3750
1 MAURIN Luc S 1A D05 3735
2 LE FUR Dominique S 1A T03 3683
3 DAIGLE Jean V 1B OUT 3564
4 DOL Jean S 1B J17 3561
5 SALANSON Gilbert V 2A W20 3507
6 MARQUER Louisette V 3A S19 3460
7 GERGES Kamal V 2B S06 3442
8 STEPHAN Michel S 2A D04 3436
9 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique V 2B X02 3432
10 LE DIZES Philippe S 2A S24 3415
10 LE MARECHAL Damien S 3A H09 3415
12 CASSIN Carole S 2A H17 3403
13 ROUSSEAU Bertrand S 2A S02 3369
14 CALVEZ Renée V 3A S27 3367
15 AUDRAIN Bertrand V 3B S02 3353
16 MATHIOTTE Dominique S 2A E10 3352
17 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B V27 3348
17 HOUDUSSE Christophe S 3B S05 3348
19 SALIOU Marie-Thé D 3B S16 3342
20 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique D 3A J32 3332
21 HAMEL Janick V 2B D02 3327
22 LECACHER Joël D 4A S23 3323
23 DARRAS Sylvaine V 3A G11 3315
24 LE THENO Michelle D 3A S05 3309
25 DOUCET Martine V 2B S02 3303
26 LE PENNEC Nanou S 4A S07 3302
27 COLOMBIER Michèle V 3A S16 3296
28 LE THENO Maurice D 3A S05 3282
29 MADELINE Joëlle V 3A D14 3279
30 DROUIN France S 4B OUT 3278
31 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H23 3276
32 LE GORGEU Michel V 3B S10 3272
32 OLLIVAUD Michelle D 4A D04 3272
34 FESTOC Pierrette V 4A W20 3267
35 GONNET Marie-Claire D 3B S07 3264
36 ANGELINI Arlette D 4A S02 3257
37 LASSEAU Catherine S 4A P01 3254
38 ROUGER MOINIER Francine V 4A D25 3249
39 RAZAVET Marie-Catherine D 4A S21 3248
40 CASSART Alain V 4A J17 3246
41 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre V 4A S07 3245
42 LE CHENE Yannick V 4B S02 3238
43 OLIVIER Denise V 3B S02 3230
44 FUSILLIER Régine D 4A G29 3226
45 LE ROUGE Christian V 3B J42 3225
46 RICHOMME Sylvie S 4B D05 3219
47 MANGENOT Jocelyne S 4B D10 3210
48 SCHNEIDER Françoise V 4D N02 3209
49 COLLEU Françoise V 4A S21 3203
50 BOURBLANC Lydie V 4B D21 3201
51 MAILLARD Michel V 4D S03 3198
52 LAGRELETTE Robert S 4C S01 3188
53 CASSART Michelle V 4A J17 3185
54 GUIGNET Eric S 4B Q02 3183
55 DEMOUGE Nicole V 4A D05 3179
55 BODENES Janick V 4B S16 3179
55 GROSJEAN Mireille V 4B E03 3179
58 GAUBERT Michelle D 4B S05 3178
59 LAMBERT Michel D 3A D21 3175
60 JASSELIN Annick S 4A P14 3169
61 VIGIER Daisy S 4A D15 3164
62 DE BROISSIA Claudine V 4A H20 3162
63 CANEVET Muriel S 4B S12 3161
64 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A V27 3158
65 BOREAU Monique V 4A X01 3156
66 PEDRONO Roger V 3B S19 3154
67 PATTEIN Michèle V 4A H14 3148
68 DESTIN Marie-Line V 4A Q31 3147
69 COMTE Françoise V 4A P01 3142
70 PEAN Claude V 4B D18 3131
71 LE BARAILLEC-DELCLAUX Caty S 4C S02 3129
72 DUBUT Olivier S 5A S30 3128
73 MATHON Agathe V 3B D05 3125
74 DEMOURES Marc S 3B X02 3120
75 MENANT Evelyne S 4D S02 3117
76 RIBAUTE Jacqueline V 4D M35 3114
77 LUROIS Huguette D 4A P09 3109
78 LEVENE Ghislaine V 4D S05 3108
79 LE NY Michelle V 4B S07 3107
80 GARRAUD Alain D 4B S29 3104
81 MASSON Christiane-Yvette V 4A T22 3099
81 VAULEON Françoise S 4B S27 3099
83 PERY Marie-Claire V 4B D04 3095
84 THIMOLEON Colette V 4A D01 3094
84 CHALE Marie-Hélène V 4B M21 3094
86 CHERRORET Claude D 4C S09 3090
87 BUTY Ignace S 4B D24 3080
88 ROBIN Colette V 4D S26 3079
89 DUPRÉ Nadine V 4D P01 3074
90 LACARELLE Martine S 4B F25 3067
91 BERTRAND Nadine V 5B D10 3064
92 SOREL Claudette D 4A S09 3062
93 BARRETEAU Louisette V 5A D03 3056
94 FROISSART Joël V 4B P09 3053
94 VENAULT Jean-Claude V 4C P09 3053
96 GOURIER Henriette D 3B S02 3049
97 COURCOUL Adrienne V 4D S27 3046
98 LE GUEN Marie-Claire V 5B S16 3045
99 HUBERT Marie-Pierre V 5A S02 3043
100 MORGAN Yvonne D 4A S07 3042
101 MARCHAND Yveline V 5A S07 3039
102 MONNIOT Renée D 4C D12 3038
103 MIOT Evelyne V 4A J06 3034
104 BEAUCHENE Edith S 4A D05 3032
105 AUBIN Roseline V 5A D21 3031
106 LUROIS Jean-Louis D 5A P09 3027
107 PENGAM Simone D 4B S24 3020
108 BLOND Michelle S 4D S05 3019
109 BORDIER Jacques V 5A D05 3015
110 KOTHE Claude V 4A H08 3014
110 LE BERRE-ANTHONY Carmen V 4C S01 3014
110 BONNET Benoît S 5B H23 3014
113 BROSSET Marie-Paule S 5A S02 3006
114 SALAUN José V 5C S03 3005
115 MANOURY Josette V 5C S09 3003
116 VARELA Marie-Renée V 5A S25 3000
117 LAMBERT Micheline D 4B D21 2997
118 HURE Rosanna S 4D U17 2994
119 TURIAF Nicole V 4B G11 2990
120 CHANDEBOIS Adeline D 4A D31 2988
121 JOLIVET Bernadette V 4B J12 2987
122 OLIVIER Françoise V 4B D01 2981
122 VASSEUR Véronique V 4D E08 2981
124 RENVOISE Anne-Marie V 4B S21 2979
125 LUSSON Sylviane S 4D D02 2978
125 LEICHTMANN Marielle D 4D P19 2978
127 MAURIN Anne S 4A D05 2976
127 ARON Marie-Thérèse V 5A S07 2976
129 GACHOT Bernadette V 4A C03 2974
129 MAURICE Bernard V 4B D14 2974
131 PELLETER Odette V 4C S12 2972
132 LE STER Marie D 4C S06 2966
133 DESEILLE Chantal V 5A J21 2963
134 FORSSANT Sylvie S 4C T23 2959
135 LEFEVRE Bernadette V 4C W27 2958
136 HENRY Claude S 4D S04 2952
137 LASSALLE Françoise V 5A E07 2948
138 GAVE Pierre S 5D S05 2942
139 DENOUE Jeanne D 4B D25 2933
140 LE COZ Marie D 4A S29 2930
141 LUCO Georgette V 5D S05 2929
142 ETIENNE Marie-Renée D 4D S28 2927
143 MASSIN Francine V 4C E08 2925
144 MONTOUX Dominique V 4D P05 2924
145 FRADIN Annick D 4C D25 2923
146 ALLAIN Nicolle S 4C S27 2922
147 ROSPARS Joseph V 5D S16 2921
148 PERAMO Marie-Christine S 5A S03 2919
149 BODENES Henri V 5A S16 2918
150 MOISAN Mickaël E 5D S05 2912
151 HUBERT Roselyne S 5B D02 2909
152 LE CARRET Christiane S 4D S26 2908
152 CARDIN Josiane D 5A S02 2908
154 LEOSTIC Sylvie S 4D E18 2906
155 FIEVRE Marie-Paule V 4C J42 2905
156 LAMBERT Annie V 6A S02 2904
157 CHATELAIN Bernard V 5B D25 2900
158 MORICE Chantal V 5B S19 2897
159 GLOMERON Marlène D 4D U09 2888
160 AUTIN Françoise V 5B J41 2885
161 LE RALLE Madeleine D 5A D05 2881
162 VAULET Yolande V 5A J03 2879
163 GOUJON Danièle V 4C D02 2877
164 CHIPEAUX Annette S 5B D25 2868
165 DUBUT Florence S 5D S30 2862
166 CHAMEAU Jeannine V 5B X02 2861
167 LIGNAT Paulette D 5A T23 2859
168 GERARD Maryse V 5C D10 2857
169 DAVID Lily V 5A D04 2855
169 ABRARD Claudine V 5B S02 2855
171 MOREAU Martine S 6A D25 2849
172 ANTIGNAC Janine D 5A S02 2844
173 GUICHARD Françoise D 5A S18 2840
174 REY Annie D 4B P19 2838
175 MARTIN Josette Edmonde D 4D S23 2835
176 ALEXANDRE Chantale V 4D S16 2822
176 COLLIOU Michèle D 5A S01 2822
178 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle D 5A X04 2821
178 LE STER Claude D 5A S06 2821
180 BOUYAUX Valérie V 5A V09 2814
181 LEMESRE Françoise D 5A S21 2812
182 ROBERT Cathy V 5C S03 2808
183 PERROT Géraldine V 5B S26 2807
184 PICQUET Doly D 4B S11 2805
184 MOBECHE Daniele D 5A S02 2805
186 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine V 5A M26 2795
187 CUVEN Annick V 5A S02 2794
188 LEFEVRE François V 5A W27 2792
189 DER APÉLIAN Fabienne V 5A V22 2791
190 RANTY Marie-Claude V 5B S29 2780
191 LE GALL Léa V 5B S10 2775
192 LECACHER Roselyne D 5B S23 2774
193 LE FLOCH Yvette V 5A M13 2768
194 DAVID Françoise V 5B D10 2765
195 CARIOU Maguy D 5A S21 2763
195 DESLIAS Janick V 5A D04 2763
197 THIMOLEON Claude D 4C D01 2758
198 BAUDOUIN Christine V 5B D04 2757
199 TREGUER Jacqueline V 5C S12 2755
200 LE THEUFF Jeannine D 5A S01 2754
201 BOSSER Monique D 4B S28 2752
202 THEREZ Ginette D 5A U20 2740
203 GUERUT Roger V 5A J06 2738
204 DESFASSIAUX Danièle D 4A D14 2737
205 MAURICE Claudie S 5A D14 2735
206 GENTY Colette V 5C D25 2733
207 GODARD Simone D 5D D04 2732
208 PERROT Roland V 5B S26 2730
209 ROUXEL Jacques S 5B S05 2728
210 SEVENO Sylviane V 5A S25 2717
211 CARRETERO Claudine V 5B S29 2716
212 JOUCHET Alain V 5A S02 2714
213 PEDRONO Danielle V 5C S19 2711
214 LE GAL Annick D 5D S26 2710
215 BOURIN Patricia S 5C D21 2708
216 MORVAN Michel V 5A S16 2702
217 BERTRAND Jean V 5B D10 2698
218 SOURDAIS Josette V 5A S25 2696
219 BOUCHER Marie-Annick V 5C S19 2694
220 MASSICOT Paulette D 5A S28 2691
221 VILLENEUVE Chantal V 5D D25 2689
222 BERNIER Nicole V 5B D08 2676
222 PASQUIER Yvon S 5B D01 2676
224 LE QUEAU Marie-France D 5B D04 2669
225 TOUCHART Nadia V 5D U01 2660
226 BERTON Danièle D 5B S29 2657
227 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A V07 2651
228 STURBOIS Jacqueline S 6A S29 2649
229 LE TALLEC Monique D 5C S07 2648
230 BODIN Catherine S 5C D24 2628
231 BORDIER Marie-Thérèse V 5B D05 2616
232 BOUCHER Jeannine D 5C S19 2613
233 ROBIN Michelle D 5B D25 2608
234 MAILLARD Pascale V 7 S03 2572
235 BOUISSOU Geneviève D 5C S27 2522
236 BARREAU Marie-Thérèse D 6B D25 2516
237 DAL FARRA Gisèle D 5B S01 2502
238 ASSELIN Brigitte V 5D D05 2486
239 VERDON Corine S 5C T23 2437
240 COURGEON Suzanne D 5D D08 2375
241 LHEUREUX-SAUTEJEAU Nicole D 6A P08 2346
242 RAMBAUD Marie-Pierre V 6A D25 2200
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :