DIMANCHE 12 MARS PARTIE 3

DIMANCHE PARTIE 3

CLP3 NOM CAT S CCLUB SCP3
TOP 910
1 MAURIN Luc S 1A D05 919
2 LE FUR Dominique S 1A T03 890
3 SALANSON Gilbert V 2A W20 878
4 DOL Jean S 1B J17 877
4 LE THENO Maurice D 3A S05 877
6 DOUCET Martine V 2B S02 875
7 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B V27 871
8 DAIGLE Jean V 1B OUT 869
9 GERGES Kamal V 2B S06 868
10 LE DIZES Philippe S 2A S24 866
11 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique V 2B X02 863
12 LECACHER Joël D 4A S23 858
12 LE THENO Michelle D 3A S05 858
14 MARQUER Louisette V 3A S19 848
15 ROUSSEAU Bertrand S 2A S02 843
16 PATTEIN Michèle V 4A H14 834
17 LE CHENE Yannick V 4B S02 833
18 MADELINE Joëlle V 3A D14 831
19 LE MARECHAL Damien S 3A H09 828
20 HAMEL Janick V 2B D02 826
21 COLOMBIER Michèle V 3A S16 825
22 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A V27 823
23 CANEVET Muriel S 4B S12 822
24 STEPHAN Michel S 2A D04 821
25 GUIGNET Eric S 4B Q02 820
26 RAZAVET Marie-Catherine D 4A S21 819
27 LE GORGEU Michel V 3B S10 818
28 AUBIN Roseline V 5A D21 817
29 FESTOC Pierrette V 4A W20 808
30 SALIOU Marie-Thé D 3B S16 806
31 MOISAN Mickaël E 5D S05 803
32 CALVEZ Renée V 3A S27 801
33 BEAUCHENE Edith S 4A D05 800
34 HOUDUSSE Christophe S 3B S05 798
34 AUDRAIN Bertrand V 3B S02 798
34 GONNET Marie-Claire D 3B S07 798
37 BOURBLANC Lydie V 4B D21 796
38 MATHIOTTE Dominique S 2A E10 795
38 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre V 4A S07 795
40 OLLIVAUD Michelle D 4A D04 794
40 THIMOLEON Colette V 4A D01 794
42 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H23 793
42 ROUGER MOINIER Francine V 4A D25 793
42 CHERRORET Claude D 4C S09 793
45 MAILLARD Michel V 4D S03 789
45 JASSELIN Annick S 4A P14 789
47 LAMBERT Micheline D 4B D21 788
48 BUTY Ignace S 4B D24 787
48 CASSIN Carole S 2A H17 787
50 GAUBERT Michelle D 4B S05 784
51 LAGRELETTE Robert S 4C S01 783
52 DARRAS Sylvaine V 3A G11 780
52 CASSART Alain V 4A J17 780
54 PEAN Claude V 4B D18 779
55 LE BARAILLEC-DELCLAUX Caty S 4C S02 778
56 CASSART Michelle V 4A J17 777
56 DE BROISSIA Claudine V 4A H20 777
58 GROSJEAN Mireille V 4B E03 776
59 ANGELINI Arlette D 4A S02 774
60 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique D 3A J32 773
60 MONNIOT Renée D 4C D12 773
62 LASSEAU Catherine S 4A P01 771
63 LE BERRE-ANTHONY Carmen V 4C S01 770
63 REY Annie D 4B P19 770
65 RENVOISE Anne-Marie V 4B S21 769
65 BOURIN Patricia S 5C D21 769
67 DROUIN France S 4B OUT 766
67 LE COZ Marie D 4A S29 766
69 DESFASSIAUX Danièle D 4A D14 765
70 FUSILLIER Régine D 4A G29 763
70 MENANT Evelyne S 4D S02 763
72 DUPRÉ Nadine V 4D P01 762
73 MANGENOT Jocelyne S 4B D10 760
74 LAMBERT Michel D 3A D21 758
74 LUROIS Huguette D 4A P09 758
76 DUBUT Olivier S 5A S30 757
76 HUBERT Marie-Pierre V 5A S02 757
76 BOREAU Monique V 4A X01 757
79 RIBAUTE Jacqueline V 4D M35 756
80 MATHON Agathe V 3B D05 754
80 LE CARRET Christiane S 4D S26 754
82 COMTE Françoise V 4A P01 752
82 DESEILLE Chantal V 5A J21 752
84 COLLEU Françoise V 4A S21 751
85 RICHOMME Sylvie S 4B D05 750
85 BARRETEAU Louisette V 5A D03 750
87 BROSSET Marie-Paule S 5A S02 749
88 HUBERT Roselyne S 5B D02 748
89 FROISSART Joël V 4B P09 745
89 HURE Rosanna S 4D U17 745
91 LE PENNEC Nanou S 4A S07 744
91 ARON Marie-Thérèse V 5A S07 744
93 DEMOURES Marc S 3B X02 742
93 LE NY Michelle V 4B S07 742
93 LEVENE Ghislaine V 4D S05 742
93 MASSIN Francine V 4C E08 742
97 DEMOUGE Nicole V 4A D05 740
98 MANOURY Josette V 5C S09 739
99 PEDRONO Roger V 3B S19 738
99 PERY Marie-Claire V 4B D04 738
99 LASSALLE Françoise V 5A E07 738
99 LE RALLE Madeleine D 5A D05 738
103 LE ROUGE Christian V 3B J42 737
103 LACARELLE Martine S 4B F25 737
105 VIGIER Daisy S 4A D15 735
105 VENAULT Jean-Claude V 4C P09 735
105 LUROIS Jean-Louis D 5A P09 735
105 MAURICE Bernard V 4B D14 735
109 BODENES Janick V 4B S16 734
109 GERARD Maryse V 5C D10 734
111 TURIAF Nicole V 4B G11 733
112 SOREL Claudette D 4A S09 732
112 LECACHER Roselyne D 5B S23 732
114 SALAUN José V 5C S03 731
114 GAVE Pierre S 5D S05 731
114 ETIENNE Marie-Renée D 4D S28 731
117 LEICHTMANN Marielle D 4D P19 730
117 LE STER Claude D 5A S06 730
117 THIMOLEON Claude D 4C D01 730
120 SCHNEIDER Françoise V 4D N02 729
120 ROSPARS Joseph V 5D S16 729
120 FRADIN Annick D 4C D25 729
123 PERAMO Marie-Christine S 5A S03 728
124 DESTIN Marie-Line V 4A Q31 727
125 GACHOT Bernadette V 4A C03 726
126 VASSEUR Véronique V 4D E08 725
126 ALEXANDRE Chantale V 4D S16 725
128 KOTHE Claude V 4A H08 723
128 LUSSON Sylviane S 4D D02 723
130 PENGAM Simone D 4B S24 722
130 MAURICE Claudie S 5A D14 722
130 RANTY Marie-Claude V 5B S29 722
133 MORICE Chantal V 5B S19 721
133 CHANDEBOIS Adeline D 4A D31 721
135 BONNET Benoît S 5B H23 720
136 ROBIN Colette V 4D S26 719
136 LUCO Georgette V 5D S05 719
138 OLIVIER Denise V 3B S02 718
138 FORSSANT Sylvie S 4C T23 718
138 LEFEVRE Bernadette V 4C W27 718
138 GUICHARD Françoise D 5A S18 718
138 CHIPEAUX Annette S 5B D25 718
143 LEMESRE Françoise D 5A S21 717
144 MASSON Christiane-Yvette V 4A T22 715
145 MIOT Evelyne V 4A J06 714
145 VAULET Yolande V 5A J03 714
147 CHALE Marie-Hélène V 4B M21 712
147 MOREAU Martine S 6A D25 712
149 MORGAN Yvonne D 4A S07 711
149 LE STER Marie D 4C S06 711
151 BERTRAND Nadine V 5B D10 709
151 BODENES Henri V 5A S16 709
153 GOUJON Danièle V 4C D02 707
154 LE GALL Léa V 5B S10 706
155 VAULEON Françoise S 4B S27 705
155 MARCHAND Yveline V 5A S07 705
155 LAMBERT Annie V 6A S02 705
155 DAVID Lily V 5A D04 705
159 GARRAUD Alain D 4B S29 704
160 BORDIER Jacques V 5A D05 703
160 THEREZ Ginette D 5A U20 703
162 LE GUEN Marie-Claire V 5B S16 702
163 PELLETER Odette V 4C S12 701
163 LEOSTIC Sylvie S 4D E18 701
163 ROBERT Cathy V 5C S03 701
166 ABRARD Claudine V 5B S02 700
166 VILLENEUVE Chantal V 5D D25 700
168 BERNIER Nicole V 5B D08 699
168 PEDRONO Danielle V 5C S19 699
170 JOLIVET Bernadette V 4B J12 697
171 DENOUE Jeanne D 4B D25 696
171 TREGUER Jacqueline V 5C S12 696
173 HENRY Claude S 4D S04 694
174 PERROT Géraldine V 5B S26 692
175 MAURIN Anne S 4A D05 690
175 BLOND Michelle S 4D S05 690
175 CARRETERO Claudine V 5B S29 690
178 LIGNAT Paulette D 5A T23 689
179 OLIVIER Françoise V 4B D01 688
180 FIEVRE Marie-Paule V 4C J42 687
181 MARTIN Josette Edmonde D 4D S23 684
181 DESLIAS Janick V 5A D04 684
181 CHAMEAU Jeannine V 5B X02 684
181 RAMBAUD Marie-Pierre V 6A D25 684
185 GLOMERON Marlène D 4D U09 681
186 CARIOU Maguy D 5A S21 678
187 LEFEVRE François V 5A W27 677
188 VARELA Marie-Renée V 5A S25 672
188 CARDIN Josiane D 5A S02 672
188 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle D 5A X04 672
191 DAL FARRA Gisèle D 5B S01 671
192 BOUYAUX Valérie V 5A V09 668
193 LE FLOCH Yvette V 5A M13 667
194 BERTON Danièle D 5B S29 666
195 MOBECHE Daniele D 5A S02 664
195 COLLIOU Michèle D 5A S01 664
197 ALLAIN Nicolle S 4C S27 662
197 JOUCHET Alain V 5A S02 662
199 DAVID Françoise V 5B D10 660
199 LE THEUFF Jeannine D 5A S01 660
201 GENTY Colette V 5C D25 659
201 PASQUIER Yvon S 5B D01 659
201 BORDIER Marie-Thérèse V 5B D05 659
204 DUBUT Florence S 5D S30 658
204 ANTIGNAC Janine D 5A S02 658
206 LE GAL Annick D 5D S26 656
207 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine V 5A M26 655
207 BERTRAND Jean V 5B D10 655
209 COURCOUL Adrienne V 4D S27 654
210 MONTOUX Dominique V 4D P05 652
211 PICQUET Doly D 4B S11 651
212 GODARD Simone D 5D D04 648
213 CHATELAIN Bernard V 5B D25 646
214 STURBOIS Jacqueline S 6A S29 645
215 TOUCHART Nadia V 5D U01 644
216 BAUDOUIN Christine V 5B D04 639
216 SOURDAIS Josette V 5A S25 639
218 BARREAU Marie-Thérèse D 6B D25 638
219 BOUCHER Marie-Annick V 5C S19 636
220 GUERUT Roger V 5A J06 634
221 GOURIER Henriette D 3B S02 630
222 PERROT Roland V 5B S26 629
223 BOSSER Monique D 4B S28 628
224 MAILLARD Pascale V 7 S03 627
225 CUVEN Annick V 5A S02 619
225 LE QUEAU Marie-France D 5B D04 619
227 DER APÉLIAN Fabienne V 5A V22 616
228 MORVAN Michel V 5A S16 615
229 BODIN Catherine S 5C D24 610
230 AUTIN Françoise V 5B J41 609
230 ROBIN Michelle D 5B D25 609
232 COURGEON Suzanne D 5D D08 607
232 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A V07 607
234 MASSICOT Paulette D 5A S28 605
235 LHEUREUX-SAUTEJEAU Nicole D 6A P08 602
236 SEVENO Sylviane V 5A S25 599
237 ROUXEL Jacques S 5B S05 591
238 VERDON Corine S 5C T23 589
239 LE TALLEC Monique D 5C S07 585
240 ASSELIN Brigitte V 5D D05 573
241 BOUISSOU Geneviève D 5C S27 572
242 BOUCHER Jeannine D 5C S19 523
243 LEBRUN Jacqueline D 6B G11 509
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :