DIMANCHE 12 MARS CUMUL PARTIES 1 , 2 et 3

DIMANCHE PARTIES CUMULEES 1 2 ET 3

NOM CAT S CCLUB CUMUL
TOP 2820
1 MAURIN Luc S 1A D05 2817
2 LE FUR Dominique S 1A T03 2753
3 DOL Jean S 1B J17 2715
4 DAIGLE Jean V 1B OUT 2678
5 SALANSON Gilbert V 2A W20 2645
6 GERGES Kamal V 2B S06 2592
7 LE MARECHAL Damien S 3A H09 2589
8 LE DIZES Philippe S 2A S24 2578
9 MARQUER Louisette V 3A S19 2572
10 ROUSSEAU Bertrand S 2A S02 2571
11 STEPHAN Michel S 2A D04 2567
12 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B V27 2562
13 JULLIOT Marie-Dominique V 2B X02 2555
14 SALIOU Marie-Thé D 3B S16 2541
15 CASSIN Carole S 2A H17 2541
16 CALVEZ Renée V 3A S27 2531
17 HOUDUSSE Christophe S 3B S05 2520
18 MATHIOTTE Dominique S 2A E10 2509
19 DOUCET Martine V 2B S02 2505
20 LECACHER Joël D 4A S23 2500
21 AUDRAIN Bertrand V 3B S02 2498
22 LE GORGEU Michel V 3B S10 2495
23 LE THENO Maurice D 3A S05 2482
24 DARRAS Sylvaine V 3A G11 2475
25 COLOMBIER Michèle V 3A S16 2474
26 HAMEL Janick V 2B D02 2471
27 RAZAVET Marie-Catherine D 4A S21 2468
28 LE PENNEC Nanou S 4A S07 2467
29 MADELINE Joëlle V 3A D14 2463
30 MANGENOT Jocelyne S 4B D10 2461
31 LE THENO Michelle D 3A S05 2452
32 DROUIN France S 4B OUT 2450
33 GONNET Marie-Claire D 3B S07 2449
34 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H23 2447
35 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre V 4A S07 2446
36 FESTOC Pierrette V 4A W20 2445
37 ROUGER MOINIER Francine V 4A D25 2445
38 LASSEAU Catherine S 4A P01 2437
39 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique D 3A J32 2434
40 DEMOUGE Nicole V 4A D05 2434
41 RICHOMME Sylvie S 4B D05 2427
42 ANGELINI Arlette D 4A S02 2420
43 FUSILLIER Régine D 4A G29 2416
44 CASSART Alain V 4A J17 2408
45 OLLIVAUD Michelle D 4A D04 2402
46 BOURBLANC Lydie V 4B D21 2399
47 CASSART Michelle V 4A J17 2396
48 LE CHENE Yannick V 4B S02 2395
49 LAGRELETTE Robert S 4C S01 2394
50 CANEVET Muriel S 4B S12 2388
51 LE ROUGE Christian V 3B J42 2385
52 COLLEU Françoise V 4A S21 2385
53 OLIVIER Denise V 3B S02 2379
54 GROSJEAN Mireille V 4B E03 2376
55 LE BARAILLEC-DELCLAUX Caty S 4C S02 2375
56 BODENES Janick V 4B S16 2370
57 DUBUT Olivier S 5A S30 2370
58 GUIGNET Eric S 4B Q02 2367
59 SCHNEIDER Françoise V 4D N02 2366
60 BUTY Ignace S 4B D24 2364
61 PEAN Claude V 4B D18 2362
62 VIGIER Daisy S 4A D15 2357
63 MAILLARD Michel V 4D S03 2357
64 JASSELIN Annick S 4A P14 2355
65 LAMBERT Michel D 3A D21 2353
66 GAUBERT Michelle D 4B S05 2351
67 RIBAUTE Jacqueline V 4D M35 2348
68 DE BROISSIA Claudine V 4A H20 2345
69 PATTEIN Michèle V 4A H14 2344
70 THIMOLEON Colette V 4A D01 2337
71 GARRAUD Alain D 4B S29 2336
72 PEDRONO Roger V 3B S19 2334
73 COMTE Françoise V 4A P01 2333
74 MENANT Evelyne S 4D S02 2333
75 DESTIN Marie-Line V 4A Q31 2331
76 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A V27 2331
77 PERY Marie-Claire V 4B D04 2329
78 MATHON Agathe V 3B D05 2328
79 VAULEON Françoise S 4B S27 2323
80 DEMOURES Marc S 3B X02 2322
81 LE NY Michelle V 4B S07 2318
82 VENAULT Jean-Claude V 4C P09 2317
83 CHERRORET Claude D 4C S09 2315
84 LACARELLE Martine S 4B F25 2310
85 DUPRÉ Nadine V 4D P01 2305
86 LEVENE Ghislaine V 4D S05 2295
87 BERTRAND Nadine V 5B D10 2293
88 BOREAU Monique V 4A X01 2292
89 ROBIN Colette V 4D S26 2287
90 MARCHAND Yveline V 5A S07 2287
91 MASSON Christiane-Yvette V 4A T22 2286
92 LUROIS Huguette D 4A P09 2285
93 BARRETEAU Louisette V 5A D03 2284
94 MORGAN Yvonne D 4A S07 2270
95 MAURIN Anne S 4A D05 2268
96 FROISSART Joël V 4B P09 2267
97 LE BERRE-ANTHONY Carmen V 4C S01 2265
98 LE GUEN Marie-Claire V 5B S16 2265
99 CHALE Marie-Hélène V 4B M21 2263
100 MONNIOT Renée D 4C D12 2263
101 AUBIN Roseline V 5A D21 2261
102 MIOT Evelyne V 4A J06 2259
103 RENVOISE Anne-Marie V 4B S21 2250
104 HUBERT Marie-Pierre V 5A S02 2242
105 SOREL Claudette D 4A S09 2241
106 MOISAN Mickaël E 5D S05 2240
107 MANOURY Josette V 5C S09 2235
108 VARELA Marie-Renée V 5A S25 2230
109 SALAUN José V 5C S03 2230
110 COURCOUL Adrienne V 4D S27 2228
111 GOURIER Henriette D 3B S02 2227
112 BORDIER Jacques V 5A D05 2227
113 PENGAM Simone D 4B S24 2224
114 BLOND Michelle S 4D S05 2222
115 LUROIS Jean-Louis D 5A P09 2222
116 LAMBERT Micheline D 4B D21 2219
117 LUSSON Sylviane S 4D D02 2219
118 TURIAF Nicole V 4B G11 2218
119 LEICHTMANN Marielle D 4D P19 2213
120 MORICE Chantal V 5B S19 2208
121 DESEILLE Chantal V 5A J21 2207
122 ROSPARS Joseph V 5D S16 2206
123 BROSSET Marie-Paule S 5A S02 2203
124 KOTHE Claude V 4A H08 2202
125 BEAUCHENE Edith S 4A D05 2202
126 HURE Rosanna S 4D U17 2201
127 BONNET Benoît S 5B H23 2199
128 CHANDEBOIS Adeline D 4A D31 2196
129 VASSEUR Véronique V 4D E08 2191
130 HENRY Claude S 4D S04 2186
131 LASSALLE Françoise V 5A E07 2186
132 MAURICE Bernard V 4B D14 2183
133 PELLETER Odette V 4C S12 2182
134 CHATELAIN Bernard V 5B D25 2182
135 ARON Marie-Thérèse V 5A S07 2180
136 GERARD Maryse V 5C D10 2180
137 MARTIN Josette Edmonde D 4D S23 2179
138 OLIVIER Françoise V 4B D01 2171
139 FORSSANT Sylvie S 4C T23 2168
140 PERAMO Marie-Christine S 5A S03 2168
141 ANTIGNAC Janine D 5A S02 2167
142 LEFEVRE Bernadette V 4C W27 2166
143 MASSIN Francine V 4C E08 2165
144 DENOUE Jeanne D 4B D25 2163
145 AUTIN Françoise V 5B J41 2156
146 LE STER Marie D 4C S06 2155
147 GACHOT Bernadette V 4A C03 2153
148 LEOSTIC Sylvie S 4D E18 2153
149 JOLIVET Bernadette V 4B J12 2148
150 GAVE Pierre S 5D S05 2148
151 FIEVRE Marie-Paule V 4C J42 2141
152 GUICHARD Françoise D 5A S18 2139
153 BODENES Henri V 5A S16 2139
154 DER APÉLIAN Fabienne V 5A V22 2137
155 LUCO Georgette V 5D S05 2136
156 FRADIN Annick D 4C D25 2135
157 ETIENNE Marie-Renée D 4D S28 2130
158 GLOMERON Marlène D 4D U09 2127
159 LAMBERT Annie V 6A S02 2124
160 TREGUER Jacqueline V 5C S12 2119
161 ALLAIN Nicolle S 4C S27 2118
162 LE COZ Marie D 4A S29 2116
163 VAULET Yolande V 5A J03 2116
164 MOREAU Martine S 6A D25 2116
165 LE CARRET Christiane S 4D S26 2112
166 CARDIN Josiane D 5A S02 2112
167 MONTOUX Dominique V 4D P05 2110
168 DAVID Françoise V 5B D10 2110
169 DAVID Lily V 5A D04 2104
170 DESLIAS Janick V 5A D04 2103
171 CHAMEAU Jeannine V 5B X02 2098
172 HUBERT Roselyne S 5B D02 2097
173 DUBUT Florence S 5D S30 2092
174 LE RALLE Madeleine D 5A D05 2086
175 LIMOUSIN Gabrielle D 5A X04 2085
176 MOBECHE Daniele D 5A S02 2085
177 ABRARD Claudine V 5B S02 2085
178 GUERUT Roger V 5A J06 2082
179 GOUJON Danièle V 4C D02 2079
180 LEFEVRE François V 5A W27 2079
181 BOUYAUX Valérie V 5A V09 2077
182 REY Annie D 4B P19 2072
183 LIGNAT Paulette D 5A T23 2070
184 LE STER Claude D 5A S06 2069
185 MAURICE Claudie S 5A D14 2067
186 LE FLOCH Yvette V 5A M13 2066
187 CHIPEAUX Annette S 5B D25 2062
188 CARRETERO Claudine V 5B S29 2059
189 ALEXANDRE Chantale V 4D S16 2057
190 BOURIN Patricia S 5C D21 2057
191 LEMESRE Françoise D 5A S21 2049
192 COLLIOU Michèle D 5A S01 2048
193 DESFASSIAUX Danièle D 4A D14 2047
194 LE GALL Léa V 5B S10 2043
195 PERROT Géraldine V 5B S26 2036
196 LECACHER Roselyne D 5B S23 2034
197 CARIOU Maguy D 5A S21 2033
198 JOUCHET Alain V 5A S02 2030
199 BERNIER Nicole V 5B D08 2025
200 PORQUET-BONNIN Christine V 5A M26 2023
201 BOUCHER Marie-Annick V 5C S19 2019
202 BERTON Danièle D 5B S29 2013
203 MASSICOT Paulette D 5A S28 2010
204 PERROT Roland V 5B S26 2009
205 ROBERT Cathy V 5C S03 2006
206 GODARD Simone D 5D D04 2006
207 THEREZ Ginette D 5A U20 1994
208 PICQUET Doly D 4B S11 1994
209 MORVAN Michel V 5A S16 1993
210 CUVEN Annick V 5A S02 1992
211 ROUXEL Jacques S 5B S05 1991
212 PEDRONO Danielle V 5C S19 1990
213 LE THEUFF Jeannine D 5A S01 1990
214 RANTY Marie-Claude V 5B S29 1988
215 LE GAL Annick D 5D S26 1980
216 SEVENO Sylviane V 5A S25 1978
217 BODIN Catherine S 5C D24 1976
218 BOSSER Monique D 4B S28 1973
219 BAUDOUIN Christine V 5B D04 1973
220 THIMOLEON Claude D 4C D01 1965
221 GENTY Colette V 5C D25 1965
222 LE QUEAU Marie-France D 5B D04 1961
223 STURBOIS Jacqueline S 6A S29 1940
224 VILLENEUVE Chantal V 5D D25 1935
225 SOURDAIS Josette V 5A S25 1934
226 TOUCHART Nadia V 5D U01 1925
227 PASQUIER Yvon S 5B D01 1922
228 BOUCHER Jeannine D 5C S19 1918
229 BERTRAND Jean V 5B D10 1909
230 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A V07 1905
231 BORDIER Marie-Thérèse V 5B D05 1893
232 DAL FARRA Gisèle D 5B S01 1887
233 LE TALLEC Monique D 5C S07 1877
234 ROBIN Michelle D 5B D25 1853
235 MAILLARD Pascale V 7 S03 1811
236 ASSELIN Brigitte V 5D D05 1810
237 BOUISSOU Geneviève D 5C S27 1772
238 BARREAU Marie-Thérèse D 6B D25 1769
239 LHEUREUX-SAUTEJEAU Nicole D 6A P08 1741
240 COURGEON Suzanne D 5D D08 1734
241 RAMBAUD Marie-Pierre V 6A D25 1725
242 VERDON Corine S 5C T23 1678
243 LEBRUN Jacqueline D 6B G11 1440
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :